Pink Power Fest Schedule

Here is the plan for the next 8 days! Check back daily for updates. All located on Main Stage unless otherwise noted.

October 19
Saturday
(8) 9:00AM DJ Sandie Slate (sandie loxingly)

10:00 AM DJ Nuala Maracas

12:00 PM Lightning Strikes – Bob Seger Tribute *located on Air Stage 1*

2:00 PM Kris Composer

3:00 PM Lady Liberty (libertybelle.lyric)

4:00 PM Cryptic Harmony host: Rora ღ Vastranad (stytchwytch)

5:00 PM Max Kleene host: Rora ღ Vastranad (stytchwytch)

6:00 PM Keeba Tammas

7:00 PM DJ Annie Braveheart

October 20
Sunday

12:00 PM Black Vinyl Tribute *Located on Air Stage 2*

2:00 PM DJ LANDY ™ (landau.shippe) host: Elayne Diavolo

4:00 PM Wayne Rhodell (wvhillbilly44) host: Elayne Diavolo

5:00 PM Trader Whiplash w/ T1 Radio host: Elayne Diavolo

7:00 PM DJ ηιηנαClαυʂ (ninjaclaus1.svoboda) host: Darlene Snowbear

October 21
Monday

12:00 PM DJ SASHA (djsashaking) host: ღ ѕeren ғυrвall ღ (mrsseren)

2:00 PM DJ Leo Rising (jzmariano) host: ςнαиţץ (enchantra.topaz)

4:00 PM Dude (dudecansing)

5:00 PM Ƹ̵ Mrs. Ambrosia K. Belgar Ƹ̵ (ambrosia.kamala)

6:00 PM Thunder Rock Concerts (P!nk in Concert) host: Rora ღ Vastranad (stytchwytch) *Located on Air Stage 1*

October 22
Tuesday

12:00 PM DJ Leala Spire Host: Romeo Foxclaw Fang

2:00 PM Zorch Boomhauer

3:00 PM RoseDrop Rust

4:00 PM Mahogany (mahogany.soulstar)

5:00 PM DJ Nuala Maracas w/ T1 Radio

7:00 PM DJ ڰۣۜღ Ƙαт ڰۣۜღ (Katarzyna Dimitriaski)

October 23
Wednesday

12:00 PM DJ ʐǟƈӄ221 ʄʀɨʟʟɛʀ (zack221.friller) w/MTFB Radio host: ღ ѕeren ғυrвall ღ (mrsseren)

2:00 PM DJ Leo Rising (jzmariano) host: ςнαиţץ (enchantra.topaz)

3:00 PM Luke Auster host: ςнαиţץ (enchantra.topaz)

4:00 PM PennyRaye

5:00 PM DJ ‘TAZZ” (tazzie.tuque) w/ T1 Radio

7:00 PM DJ TRU (truely.dreamscape)

October 24
Thursday

12:00 PM DJ Luke Flywalker (lukeflywalker.fittinger) w/ MTFB Radio

2:00 PM DJ DarkLordof Magic host: EMMY MAGIC (emarald.hazelnut)

4:00 PM DJ ღ Wღʅϝιҽ Ɛ. Ŧiɾҽωღլϝ ღ (wolferotica.redrose) host: James ŦiƦєWøլŦ (jamalwright)

6:00 PM Eagle Heart (KISS Tribute) *Located on Air Stage 2*

7:30 PM DJ Ironman Zeplin

October 25
Friday

12:00 PM DJ ڰۣۜღ Ƙαт ڰۣۜღ (Katarzyna Dimitriaski)

2:00 PM DJ Sandie Slate (Sandie Loxingly)

4:00 PM Wytchwhisper Sadofsky

5:00 PM DJ Fuzzball Ortega w/ T1 Radio

7:00 PM DJ Filo Tani

October 26
Saturday ****ALL OF TODAY PERFORMERS WILL BE ON GALA STAGE, THIS IS FORMAL EVENT**

12:00 PM Dude (dudecansing) host: ღ ѕeren ғυrвall ღ (mrsseren)

1:00 PM Mahogany (mahogany.soulstar)

2:00 PM Jackie Lefko

3:00 PM Ƹ̵ Mrs. Ambrosia K. Belgar Ƹ̵ (ambrosia.kamala)

4:00 PM Zariyah Rae

5:00 PM Phi Mayo